Special Hobby SH72453 1:72 de Havilland DH.100 Vampire Mk.3 "European & American

Special Hobby 1:72 -DH.100 Vampire Mk.3

Special Hobby SH72453 1:72 de Havilland DH.100 Vampire Mk.3 "European & American

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.77
Delivery from £3.95

Special Hobby 72453 1:72nd scale DH.100 Vampire Mk.3 'European & American Oper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Special Hobby 100-SH72453 - 1:72 DH.100 Vampire Mk.3 European & En Adult Fancy

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Delivery from £35.05

Special Hobby 72453 de Havilland DH.100 Vampire Mk3 1:72 Plastic Plane Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Special Hobby SH72476 Mirage IIIC Armee de I'Air in 1:72
£20.33
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOBBY 2000 72070 1/72 Boeing B-29 Superfortress USAAF Plastic Model Kit
£43.68
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Special Hobby 1:72 - DH.100 Vampire Mk.I
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Special Hobby 1:72 - AH-1G Cobra Early Tails
£13.88
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Special Hobby 1:72 - A. W Meteor NF Mk.11
£16.14
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Special Hobby SH72453 1:72 de Havilland DH.100 Vampire Mk.3 "European & American

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8594071088316 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2323049165 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Vampire / Colour: Grey / Brand: Special Hobby / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8594071088316 / GTIN: 8594071088316 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg
£13.77
ebay.co.uk