Special Hobby 72445 1/72 Tachikawa Ki-54 Otsu / Hickory

Special Hobby Model Kit Tachikawa Ki-54 Otsu/Hickory 1:72 Gunner Trainer #72445

Special Hobby 72445 1/72 Tachikawa Ki-54 Otsu / Hickory

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Delivery from £3.50

Special Hobby 1:72 - Tachikawa Ki-54Otsu / Hickory

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.23
Delivery from £3.95

Special Hobby 72445 1:72nd scale Tachikawa Ki-54 Otsu/Hickory 'Gunner Trainer'

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Special Hobby 72445 Tachikawa Ki-54 Otsu Hickory Gunner Trainer 1:72 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Special Hobby 1:72 - Tachikawa Ki-54Otsu / Hickory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mirage Hobby 840092 - Model Kit Orporzel Polish Submarine 1939
£19.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HBZ AeroScout S 2 1.1m RTF Basic with SAFE A-HBZ380001
£223.99
Compare 4 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 82496 - 1:35 Soviet T-26 Light Infantry Tank Mod.1935- New
£41.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys
£19.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.47
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Special Hobby 72445 1/72 Tachikawa Ki-54 Otsu / Hickory

Cheapest offer

Type: Plastic Model Kit / Scale: 1:72
£14.69
ebay.co.uk