Special Hobby 72458 1:72nd scale Junkers Ju 87D-5/N German Night Fighters

Special Hobby Scale Model 100-SH72458 Junkers Ju 87D-5/N/D-8 Night Attack Stukas 1:72

Special Hobby 72458 1:72nd scale Junkers Ju 87D-5/N German Night Fighters

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Special Hobby 100-SH72458 Junkers Ju 87D-5/N/D-8 Night Attack Stukas in 1:72

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.96
Delivery from £3.95

Special Hobby 72458 Junkers Ju 87D-5/N/D-8 Night Attack Stukas

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Special Hobby 100-SH72458 Junkers Ju 87D-5/N/D-8 Night Attack Stukas in 1:72

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

HobbyZone Carbon Cub S2 1.3m Scale STOL RC Aeroplane BNF Basic HBZ32500
£288.00
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 87220 1:72nd scale Mi-24V Hind-E
£14.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.40
Special Hobby SH48166 Scale Model kit, Unpainted
£29.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hobbyboss 81793 - 1/48 Messerschmitt BF109E-4 / " Trop " - New
£16.42
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.96
Special Hobby 72458 1:72nd scale Junkers Ju 87D-5/N German Night Fighters

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 8594071088590 / Set Includes: Aircraft / Material: Plastic / MPN: 72458 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5056420675 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Junkers Ju 87D-5/N German Night Fighters in World War II / Brand: Special Hobby / Type: Military Aircraft / EAN: 8594071088590 / GTIN: 8594071088590 / Skill Level: 3 ? Intermediate / Model: Junkers Ju 87D-5/N German Night Fighters in World War II / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: Czech Republic
£15.99
ebay.co.uk