Spécialités TA 130pcd Hegoa 10/11X Chainring, Black, Inner 38t

Used Offers from

Spécialités TA 130pcd Hegoa 10/11X Chainring, Black, Inner 38t

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.52
Free Delivery

Specialites Ta Hegoa Interior Chainring Black 38t

1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

TA Hegoa 10/11X Chainring 130PCD - Inner - Black (38T) Size: 38T

1-3 working days
£38.50
Delivery from £3.95

TA Hegoa 10/11X 130 PCD Inner Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainring Black - 38T

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Hegoa 130pcd 10/11 Speed Chainring Inner 38t Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

TA Alize Triple 130mm BCD 5 Arm Inner Chainring - Silver - 9 / 10 / 11 Speed
£26.69
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Alize 130pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Silver, Outer 50t
£36.74
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Alize 130pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Silver, Outer 53t
£38.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Alize 130pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Black, Outer 46t
£36.72
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Hegoa Interior Chainring Black 42t
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA 130pcd Hegoa 10/11X Chainring, Black, Inner 38t

Cheapest offer

Compatible with all 10/11 speed drivetrains including Shimano & SRAM Fit all Road Cranksets with a 5-Arm 130 PCD Made from CNC 7075 T6 aeronautical quality aluminium alloy, making it both light and strong For perfect shifting quality, we strongly recommend pairing it with the Hegoa Outer, with a size difference of between 12 and 16 teeth Made in France
£28.52
amazon.co.uk