Specialites Ta Alize Externo Chainring Black 51t 51t Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Spécialités TA Alize 130pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Black, Outer 51t

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

TA Alize 9/10/11X Chainring 130PCD - Outer - Black (51T) Size: 51T

1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

TA Alize Triple 130mm BCD 5 Arm Outer Chainring - Black - 9 / 10 / 11 Speed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

TA Alize 9/10X 130 PCD Outer Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainring Black - 51T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Alize Externo Chainring Black 51t 51t Black

Cheapest offer

Spécialités TA Alizé Externo Road Chainring | 130mm BCD | 9s / 10sUpgrade your road bike with the Spécialités TA Alizé Externo chainring. Crafted in France, this classic outer chainring delivers exceptional shifting precision, durability, and a lightweight design. Engineered for road cyclists demanding top performance, it ensures smooth, fast, and reliable gear changes even under load. Compatible with 9- and 10-speed transmissions and classic 130mm BCD 5-spoke cranksets, it's perfect for upgrading vintage or modern setups. Experience enhanced drivetrain efficiency and a more responsive ride with this high-quality, robust, and lightweight component.Experience a new level of shifting excellence with the Alizé Externo. Spécialités TA has meticulously engineered every aspect of this chainring to provide a superior riding experience. The tooth profiles are specifically designed to pick up and release the chain with flawless accuracy, while integrated shifting aids facilitate instantaneous g
£43.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Spécialités TA Alize 130pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Black, Outer 46t
£38.72
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Interior For Shimano Ultegra/105 130 Bcd Chainring Black 38t 38t Black
£28.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Spécialités TA Alize 130pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Black, Inner 46t
£28.19
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Alize 130pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Silver, Outer 53t
£41.25
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Alize 130pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Black, Outer 54t
£39.21
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery