Specialites TA Chinook 10/11X 4 Arm Chainring Black | Inner

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£14.39
Delivery from £2.95

Spécialités TA Chinook 104/64pcd 4 Arm 10/11 Speed Chainring, Black, 24T Inner

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.65
Delivery from £4.49

Specialites Ta 4b Interior 64 Bcd Chainring Black 24t 24t Black

7 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

TA Chinook 4 Arm 10/11X Chainrings 64PCD - Inner - Black (24T) Size:

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

Spécialités TA Chinook 104/64pcd 4 Arm 10/11 Speed Chainring, Black, 24T Inner

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.14
Free Delivery

TA Chinook 4 Arm 10/11X 104/64 PCD Inner Bicycle Cycle Chainrings Black - 24T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.21
Free Delivery
Specialites TA Chinook 10/11X 4 Arm Chainring Black | Inner

Cheapest offer

The quality of gear shifting is very high, thanks to ramps added on the outer chainring.CNC machined chainrings compatible with 10 or 11 speed MTB.Key Features:Material: 7075 T6 aluminiumInner: 64pcdMiddle: 104pcdOuter: 104pcd 18/23mm wide armColour : BlackWeight : 65g (Outer 42t)Please note there are two widths of arm available 18mm and 23mm. This is measured where the arm of the chainring meets the arm of the spider, just below the bolt holes.
£14.39
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Specialites Ta Ta Chinook 104 Bcd Chainring Black 42t 42t Black / Silver
£32.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta 4b Intermediate 9s 104 Bcd Chainring Black 34t 34t Black
£34.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Spécialités TA Chinook 4 Arm 104pcd Middle 8/9 Speed Chainring, 32t, Black
£33.11
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery