Spécialités TA Chinook 104/64pcd 4 Arm 10/11 Speed Chainring, Black, 46T Outer (18mm)

Used Offers from

Spécialités TA Chinook 104/64pcd 4 Arm 10/11 Speed Chainring, Black, 46T Outer (18mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.29
Free Delivery

Specialites Ta 4b Exterior 104 Bcd Chainring Black 46t

2 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Spécialités TA Chinook 104/64pcd 4 Arm 10/11 Speed Chainring, Black, 46T Outer (18mm)

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

TA Chinook 4 Arm 10/11X Chainrings 104PCD - 18MM - Outer (46T) Size: 4

1-3 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Chinook 104/64pcd 4 Arm 10/11 Speed Chainring, Black, 46T Outer (18mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.49
Delivery from £0.49

TA Chinook 4 Arm 10/11X 104 PCD 18 MM Outer Bicycle Cycle Chainrings Black - 46T

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Chinook 104/64pcd 4 Arm 10/11 Speed Chainring 46T Outer (18mm) Bl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Specialites Ta Ta Chinook 104 Bcd Chainring Black 42t
£32.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta 4b Intermediate 9s 104 Bcd Chainring Black 38t
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta Chinook 23 Mm Chainring Black 42t
£36.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Chinook 104/64pcd 4 Arm 10/11 Speed Chainring, Black, 46T Outer (18mm)

Cheapest offer

The quality of gear shifting is very high thanks to ramps added on the outer chainring CNC machined chainrings compatible with 10 or 11 speed MTB Inner 64pcd - Middle/Outer 104pcd & 18 or 23mm arm width Please note there are two widths of arm available 18mm and 23mm This is measured where the arm of the chainring meets the arm of the spider just below the bolt holes Weight 65g (Outer 42t)
£38.29
amazon.co.uk