Specialites Ta Interior Chainring Black 33t 33t Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Spécialités TA X110 4 Arm 11 Speed Chainring, Black, Inner, 33t

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA X110 4 Arm 11 Speed Chainring, Black, Inner, 33t

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA X110 4 Arm 11 Speed Chainring, Black, Inner, 33t

In stock
£38.63
Delivery from £9.99

TA X110 4 Arm 11-speed Chainrings 110PCD - Inner - Black (33T) Size: 3

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Spécialités TA X110 4 Arm 11 Speed Chainring, Black, Inner, 33t

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.98
Free Delivery

TA 110pcd X110 4 Arm 11x Chainrings CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.68
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA X110 4 Arm 11 Speed Chainring, Black, Inner, 33t

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.92
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Interior Chainring Black 33t 33t Black

Cheapest offer

SPECIALITES TA X110 Interior Chainring | 110 mm BCD | Shimano 11s Road CyclingElevate your road cycling performance with the SPECIALITES TA X110 Interior Chainring, the ultimate drivetrain upgrade for the discerning cyclist. Precision-engineered for Shimano 11-speed road cranksets, this chainring is your key to unlocking faster, smoother, and more reliable shifting. Whether you´re tackling a steep climb, sprinting for the finish line, or enjoying a long day in the saddle, the X110 delivers unparalleled efficiency and durability, ensuring every watt of power is transferred directly to the road.Crafted in France with a legacy of cycling excellence, this component embodies the pinnacle of manufacturing quality. Its design focuses on achieving the perfect balance of low weight and exceptional stiffness. This rigidity is crucial for instantaneous power transfer, eliminating flex under load and providing a responsive feel that you can trust during high-intensity efforts. The lightweight natu
£29.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SPECIALITES Single Chainring 10/11S x 39 Teeth - BCD 130mm Black for
£28.04
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Interior 110 PCD 5-arm 38T Black
£26.10
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta 4b Interior 64 Bcd Chainring Black 26t 26t Black
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta 4b Interior 110 Bcd Chainring Black 38t 38t Black
£28.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Spécialités TA 130pcd Hegoa 10/11X Chainring, Black, Inner 38t
£28.52
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery