Spécialités TA Unisex Zelito Triple 74pcd 8 9 10 Speed Chainring, Silver, Inner 24t UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Specialites TA TA Zephyr Triple Inner Chainring 74 PCD 5-Arm 8-9-10 sp

1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £2.95

Spécialités TA Inner 24t Silver

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.37
Free Delivery

TA Inner Triple 74 PCD 5 Arm 8/9/10X Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainring Silver - 24T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.91
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Unisex Zelito Triple 74pcd 8 9 10 Speed Chainring, Silver, Inner 24t UK

Cheapest offer

Zelito inner chainring can be fitted to the inner position on 5 arm triple cranksets with 74mm PCD Compatible with all 8/9/10 speed groupsets Made of aeronautical grade die-cut aluminium alloy 7075 T6, resulting in an extremely lightweight and strong chainring Our wide choice of sizes allows you to adapt your transmission to your performance Position: Inner (Triple)
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Specialites Ta One X110 Grx Chainring Black 44t 44t Black
£46.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Unisex's Vento 135pcd Campagnolo 9/10 Speed Chainring Outer 53t S
£57.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Unisex's Vento 135pcd Campagnolo 9/10 Speed Chainring Outer 53t B
£57.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Unisex's Vento 135pcd Campagnolo 9/10 Speed Chainring Outer 52t S
£57.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA Unisex's Vento 135pcd Campagnolo 9/10 Speed Chainring Outer 50t B
£57.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery