Specialites Ta X80 Grx-2 Chainring Black 32t 32t Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Spécialités TA X80 GRX-2 Gravel 10/11/12 Speed Chainring, Black, Inner, 32t

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

TA GRX 2X X80 Inner 10/11X Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainring Black - 32T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA X80 GRX-2 Gravel 10/11/12 Speed Chainring, Black, Inner, 32t

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.68
Delivery from £9.99
Specialites Ta X80 Grx-2 Chainring Black 32t 32t Black

Cheapest offer

SPECIALITES TA X80 GRX-2 ChainringElevate your gravel and all-road experience with the SPECIALITES TA X80 GRX-2 inner chainring, a premium upgrade engineered for discerning cyclists seeking the ultimate in performance and reliability. Designed and manufactured in France, this chainring embodies a legacy of precision engineering to enhance your Shimano GRX drivetrain. Experience a tangible improvement in your bike´s efficiency and responsiveness on every ride, from challenging MTB Cycling trails to long-distance gravel adventures.The primary benefit of the X80 GRX-2 lies in its flawless integration and superior construction. It is specifically designed to provide a perfect fit and optimal function with Shimano GRX 2x cranksets, ensuring that your drivetrain performs as a seamless, unified system. This compatibility eliminates guesswork and provides the confidence you need when tackling demanding terrain. The chainring´s design focuses on delivering crisp, accurate, and reliable shifting
£25.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Spécialités TA X80 GRX-2 Gravel 10/11/12 Speed Chainring, Black, Inner, 28t
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta X80 Grx-2 Chainring Black 30t 30t Black
£25.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta X80 Grx-2 Chainring Black 31t 31t Black
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Specialites Ta X110 Grx-2 Chainring Black 46t
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta X110 Grx-2 Chainring Black 44t 44t Black
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery