Specialites Ta Zephyr Exterior Chainring Black 50t 50t Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £6.99

TA Zephyr 5-Arm 9/10X Chainrings 110PCD - Outer - Black (50T) Size: 50

1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Outer 50t, Black

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Outer 50t, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

TA Zephyr 9/10X 5-Arm 110 PCD Outer Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainring Black - 50T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring Outer 50t Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.22
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Exterior Chainring Black 50t 50t Black

Cheapest offer

Spécialités TA Zéphyr Outer Chainring - 110 mmUpgrade your road bike with the legendary performance and timeless elegance of the Spécialités TA Zéphyr Outer Chainring. A benchmark in the world of high-quality bike parts, the Zéphyr is celebrated for its exceptional durability, flawless shifting, and classic design, making it the premier choice for discerning cyclists.Engineered for the demanding road cycling enthusiast, the Zéphyr delivers exceptionally smooth and precise shifting. Experience the confidence of crisp, reliable gear changes, whether you are climbing a steep grade or sprinting on the flats. Its meticulously designed tooth profile ensures optimal chain engagement for an efficient power transfer, making every pedal stroke count. This focus on performance ensures that your drivetrain operates at its peak potential.The Zéphyr isn´t just about performance, it´s about enduring quality and remarkable versatility. As a cornerstone of the Spécialités TA lineup, it offers a perfect
£39.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Interior 110 PCD 5-arm 38T Black
£26.66
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Zephyr Interior Chainring Black 34t 34t Black
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TA Specialites Chainring Zephyr Outer 110pcd 5-Arm 9/10-Speed 50T Silver
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TA Zephyr 5 Arm 8/9/10/11X Chainrings 110PCD - Inner - Black (33T) Siz
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Spécialités TA Zephyr Compact 5-Arm 110pcd 9/10 Speed Chainring, Outer 52t, Black
£39.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99