Specialized Eliminator Grid Trail T7 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 29´´ x 2.40

Specialized Eliminator Grid Trail T7 TLR 29" Tyre Soil Srch Sidewall

Specialized Eliminator Grid Trail T7 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £13.99

Specialized Eliminator Grid Trail T7 Tlr Soil Searching Trail Tyre 29 X 2.4

2-4 working days
£45.00

Similar products

Specialized Eliminator GRID TRAIL 2Bliss Ready Tyre Black
£37.50
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized Eliminator GRID TRAIL 2Bliss Ready Tyre Black
£37.50
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized Eliminator GRID TRAIL 2Bliss Ready Tyre Black
£37.50
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized ELIMINATOR Grid Trail Tyre 29x2.3 New In Box T9 Compound
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Specialized Eliminator Grid Trail 2Bliss Ready T9 Folding Tyre 60TPI Gripton Black
£45.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized Eliminator Grid Trail T7 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

SPECIALIZED Eliminator Grid Trail T7 Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on aggressive and technical terrain with the SPECIALIZED Eliminator Grid Trail T7 Tubeless MTB Tyre. Designed as the ultimate rear tire for riders who demand speed, precision, and unwavering confidence, the Eliminator is your partner for challenging trail and enduro courses. It masterfully combines a fast-rolling center tread with aggressive, supportive shoulder knobs, giving you the perfect balance of low rolling resistance on the climbs and exceptional control when carving through corners and descending steep chutes.The genius of the Eliminator lies in its meticulously engineered tread. An alternating pattern of well-spaced knobs provides an incredibly smooth transition as you lean the bike from the center line to the edge, eliminating any feeling of uncertainty and inspiring you to push your limits. Furthermore, thoughtfully placed stacked knobs deliver unbeatable stability and bite under h
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)