Specialized Inner Tubes 27.5/650b X 1.75-2.4 40mm Presta Valve

Specialized Inner Tube 27.5/650b X 1.75-2.4 Presta Valve

Specialized Inner Tubes 27.5/650b X 1.75-2.4 40mm Presta Valve

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.89

Specialized 650b x 1.75-2.40 Presta Valve Inner Tube - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£6.49
Delivery from £4.99

Specialized Inner Tubes 27.5/650b X 1.75-2.4 40mm Presta Valve Pack Of 5

2-4 working days
£24.99

Specialized Inner Tubes 27.5/650b X 1.75-2.4 40mm Presta Valve Pack Of 10

2-4 working days
£48.99

Similar products

Specialized 700c Inner Tubes
£7.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized 700c Inner Tubes
£7.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized 26 inch Inner Tubes
£7.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized Standard Schrader 26in MTB Tube
£7.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized 26in Presta Fat Bike Inner Tube
£20.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized Inner Tubes 27.5/650b X 1.75-2.4 40mm Presta Valve

Cheapest offer

Our standard tubes use a moulded method of construction ensuring a consistent thickness of butyl rubber. Removable valve core
£4.89
2-4 working days
Cyclestore.co.uk