Specialized Turbo Levo Sl Ohlins Coil 29/27.5´´ Gx Eagle 2025 Mtb Electric Bike Purple S3 / 320Wh S3 Solidity / Maroon / Burnt Gold Metallic

Specialized Levo SL 2 Ohlins Coil Electric Mountain Bike - Purple M

Specialized Turbo Levo Sl Ohlins Coil 29/27.5´´ Gx Eagle 2025 Mtb Electric Bike Purple S3 / 320Wh S3 Solidity / Maroon / Burnt Gold Metallic

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£5,356.99
Free Delivery

Specialized Levo SL 2 Ohlins Coil Electric Mountain Bike - Purple M

3 to 7 days
£5,999.00
Delivery from £4.99
Specialized Turbo Levo Sl Ohlins Coil 29/27.5´´ Gx Eagle 2025 Mtb Electric Bike Purple S3 / 320Wh S3 Solidity / Maroon / Burnt Gold Metallic

Cheapest offer

Electric bikes MTB bikes Specialized. Turbo Levo Sl Ohlins Coil 29/27.5´´ Gx Eagle 2025 Mtb Electric Bike
£5,356.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Specialized Levo SLCrb 63 - Orange M
£5,827.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Specialized Turbo Levo SL 2 Comp Alloy 2025 Electric Mountain Bike - Blue M
£3,692.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Specialized Turbo Levo Sl Expert 29/27.5´´ Gx Eagle 2023 Mtb Electric Bike Silver S2 / 320Wh S2 Birch / Taupe
£4,502.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Specialized Turbo Levo SL 2 Comp Alloy Electric Mountain Bike - Grey M
£3,999.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99