Specialized 700 x 20-28c, 80mm Long Valve Innertube - Grey One Size

Specialized Standard Tube Extra Long Valve 80mm Black

Specialized 700 x 20-28c, 80mm Long Valve Innertube - Grey One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£6.49
Delivery from £4.99

Specialized Inner Tube 700 X 20-28 80mm Extra Long Presta Valve

2-4 working days
£6.99

Similar products

Specialized Standard Schrader 26in MTB Tube
£7.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized Standard 29er Inner Tube
£7.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized 700c Inner Tubes
£7.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized 700c Inner Tubes
£7.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized 700 x 20-28c, 80mm Long Valve Innertube - Grey One Size

Cheapest offer

The one thing we all need to go riding. Lightweight, consistent in quality and exactly the right size. The Specialized 700c Long Valve Innertube is designed for use on wheels with deep section rims thanks to its 80mm long presta valve.
£6.49
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com