Specialized 29 X 2.4 - 2.8" Presta Valve Inner Tube - Grey 40mm

Specialized Standard Tube Presta

Specialized 29 X 2.4 - 2.8" Presta Valve Inner Tube - Grey 40mm

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£4.00
Delivery from £4.99

Specialized Inner Tubes 29 X 2.4-2.8 Presta Valve

2-4 working days
£6.80

Similar products

Specialized Standard Schrader 26in MTB Tube
£7.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized Standard 29er Inner Tube
£7.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized 700c Inner Tubes
£7.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized 700c Inner Tubes
£7.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Specialized 29 X 2.4 - 2.8" Presta Valve Inner Tube - Grey 40mm

Cheapest offer

The Specialized Standard Presta Valve Tubes feature a moulded method of construction that ensures a consistent thickness of butyl rubber. This means that they don't have any unnecessary weight and will roll smooth, ride after ride. Individually cured for consistent tube thickness = the utmost in quality.
£4.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com