SPECIFIC® Weight Control (CRD-2) 1.6 kg - Dry Food for Dogs - Supports Weight Control - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine - DECHRA Veterinary Products

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.44
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC® Weight Control (CRD-2) 1.6 kg - Dry Food for Dogs - Supports Weight Control - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine - DECHRA Veterinary Products

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.44
Free Delivery

Dechra Specific Dog Food Dry CRD-2 Weight Control Maintenance Low Fat All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.59
Free Delivery

Dechra SPECIFIC CRD-2 Weight Control Dry Dog Food - 1.6kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Delivery from £4.99

SPECIFIC® Weight Control (CRD-2) 1.6 kg - Dry Food for Dogs - Supports Weight Control - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine - DECHRA Veterinary Products

In stock
£20.50
Delivery from £7.99

SPECIFIC CRD-2 Weight Control Dry Dog Food - Bag Size : 1.6Kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC® Weight Control (CRD-2) 1.6 kg - Dry Food for Dogs - Supports Weight Control - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine - DECHRA Veterinary Products

In stock
£20.77
Free Delivery

SPECIFIC® Weight Control (CRD-2) 1.6 kg - Dry Food for Dogs - Supports Weight Control - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine - DECHRA Veterinary Products

In stock
£20.77
Free Delivery
SPECIFIC® Weight Control (CRD-2) 1.6 kg - Dry Food for Dogs - Supports Weight Control - Low Fat, Fibre and Protein Rich - L-Carnitine - DECHRA Veterinary Products

Cheapest offer

Optimal weight control: The low-fat and low-calorie formula from SPECIFIC Weight Control has a high content of fibre and protein. So you can administer satiating meals and prevent re-weight gain. High protein content to maintain muscle mass: As part of healthy weight loss, the high protein content ensures that the weight is expanded from the fat reserves and not from the muscle tissue. With L-carnitine: L-carnitine is an important amino acid that stimulates metabolism and fat burning, converts fat into usable energy and contributes to the reduction of body weight. Rich in omega-3 fatty acids: a high content of omega-3 fatty acids from fish oil ensures a shiny coat, healthy skin and strong joints. So you support the overall well-being of your dog as part of weight control. DECHRA: We are one of the world's leading manufacturers of pet health products and products tailored to animal welfare. Our goal is to sustainably improve the health and well-being of animals worldwide while protecting the environment.
£19.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SPECIFIC (Dechra) CRD-2 Weight Control Dry Dog Food - 6kg
£50.09
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPECIFIC (Dechra) CRD-2 Weight Control Dry Dog Food - 12kg
£76.31
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ronyme Eva Foam Brick Bench Press Block Press Board Support Block with dense EVA foam for stable bar control and reduced bar path suitable for powerlifting bodybuilding home workouts, 230x160x100mm
£12.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PLCPDM Silicones Neck Weight for Freedivers and Beginners Buoyance Control Equipment Adjustable Scubas Diving Gear Wearable Diving Weights
£56.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
PLCPDM Silicones Neck Weight for Freedivers and Beginners Buoyance Control Equipment Adjustable Scubas Diving Gear Wearable Diving Weights
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99