Speck Products Presidio Perfect Clear Samsung Galaxy S22+ Case, Clear/Clear

Speck Presidio Perfect Clear Case [ For Samsung Galaxy S22+ PLUS ] Slim Shockproof [ 4M Drop Protection ] Anti-Microbial Cover - Clear

Speck Products Presidio Perfect Clear Samsung Galaxy S22+ Case, Clear/Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Speck Products Presidio Perfect Clear Samsung Galaxy S22+ Case, Clear/Clear

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Speck 144234-5085 Presidio Clear Case for Samsung Galaxy S22 Plus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Speck Presidio Perfect-Clear MagSafe Compatible with ClickLock Case for iPhone 16 Series (iPhone 16 Plus)
£36.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.76
Speck Presidio Perfect-Clear MagSafe Compatible with ClickLock Case for iPhone 16 Series (iPhone 16)
£22.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.70
Speck Products Presidio Perfect Clear Samsung Galaxy S22+ Case, Clear/Clear

Cheapest offer

Up to 13-foot drop protection for extreme durability Innovative clear impact technology cushions your phone and resists damage Perfect-Clear coating resists discoloration and anti-yellowing materials keep your case looking perfectly-clear Microban reduces bacteria growth by 99% to protect the case creating a cleaner surface Raised bezel screen protection and easy wireless charging
£4.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk