Orsina Speckled Ceramic Cake Stand

Speckled Cake Stand - White

Orsina Speckled Ceramic Cake Stand

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Speckled Cake Stand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Speckled Cake Stand, none

2 to 4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Speckled Ceramic Cake Stand

Cheapest offer

Made from strong and durable dolomite, this cake stand has a glazed surface that gives it a reflective finish. Its thick base subtly tapers towards the round and wide display platform, the latter boasting slightly curved edges. Adding a fun Nordic touch to interiors, style it with the speckled storage canisters.
£25.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Biznest Gold Heart 2 Tier Cake Stand 23 X 27Cm Elegant Display For Cakes, Desserts, And Special Occasions
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00