Spectacular Digital Effects by Kristen Whissel - 9780822355885

Spectacular Digital Effects: CGI and Contemporary Cinema.by Whissel New<|

Spectacular Digital Effects by Kristen Whissel - 9780822355885

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Spectacular Digital Effects - CGI and Contemporary Cinema Whissel Paperback

£22.25
Free Delivery

Spectacular Digital Effects by Kristen Whissel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Spectacular Digital Effects: CGI and Contemporary Cinem - Paperback NEW Kristen

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.47
Free Delivery

Kristen Whissel Spectacular Digital Effects (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.80
Free Delivery

Spectacular Digital Effects: CGI and Contemporary Cinema.by Whissel New<|

£35.52
Free Delivery

Kristen Whissel Spectacular Digital Effects (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.23
Free Delivery
Spectacular Digital Effects by Kristen Whissel - 9780822355885

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers, Photography, Performing Arts / Publication Name: Spectacular Digital Effects : Cgi and Contemporary Cinema / Book Title: Spectacular Digital Effects / Item Length: 8.9 in / Publisher: Duke University Press / Subject: Digital Media / Video & Animation, Animation (See Also Film / Genres / Animated), Film / History & Criticism, Techniques / Cinematography & Videography / Publication Year: 2014 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.5 in / Author: Kristen Whissel / Item Width: 7.4 in / Item Weight: 10.9 oz. / Number of Pages: 223 Pages
£20.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fabater 12X Optical Zoom 4K Camera 75MP Resolution for Selfies and Group Photos on Adventure Trips
£98.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PlayStation 5 Digital Edition (Model Group - Slim) 825GB - White / Black, White
£519.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
5K 50MP Digital Camera with 4.0 I Screen, 50x Digital M, 4800mAh Tery, 5G WiFi & Infrared Night - for 6:9 Travel Video Recording
£158.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phanteks Halos 140mm Digital RGB LED Fan Frame - Black
£13.00
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Leftwei 24 Channel DMX512 Decoder, DMX Controller Digital Display Dimming Driver for LED RGB Strip Lights with PWM Control DC 5-24V 360W-1720W
£42.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery