Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 120Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS8120Y

SPECTRE M8 X 120MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK

Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 120Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS8120Y

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.83
Free Delivery

Forgefix SPECS8120Y Spectre™ Coach Screw Hexagon Head Zy M8 X 120Mm Box 50

3-5 working days
£6.18
Free Delivery

SPECTRE M8 X 120MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.92
6.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Spectre Coach Screw Hexagon Head Zy M8 X 120mm Box 50 Forscs8120Y

1-3 working days
£9.92
Delivery from £6.00

SPECTRE M8 X 120MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK

In stock
£10.38
Free Delivery

SPECTRE M8 X 120MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK

In stock
£11.15
Delivery from £2.59

SPECTRE M8 X 120MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK

In stock
£11.54
Free Delivery

ForgeFix FORSCS8120Y SpectreÔäó Coach Screw Hexagon Head ZY M8 x 120mm Box 50 |

3-5 days
£11.71
Free Delivery

SPECTRE M8 X 120MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK

In stock
£11.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 80Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS880Y
£4.08
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Forgefix SPECS840Y Spectre™ Coach Screw Hexagon Head Zy M8 X 40Mm Box 50
£2.33
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 100Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS8100Y
£5.00
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 60Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS860Y
£3.41
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SPECTRE M8 X 100MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK
£11.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 120Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS8120Y

Cheapest offer

Spectre Advanced Coach Screws. Finish: Zinc Yellow. 3X Faster Than A Regular Coach Screw. Socket Driver Included. No Pilot Hole Required (Some Hardwood May Still Need Pre-Drilling). Quick Start Type 17 Slash Point. Hex Flange Head. Surface Hardened. Anti-Corrosion Coating. 60-Degree Deep Single Thread. Synthetic Lubrication. Ukca/Ce Approved For Use In Load-Bearing Timber Construction.PTDFORDIRSPECS8120Y
£5.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com