Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 50Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS850Y

SPECTRE M8 X 50MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK

Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 50Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS850Y

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.02
Free Delivery

Forgefix SPECS850Y Spectre™ Coach Screw Hexagon Head Zy M8 X 50Mm Box 50

3-5 working days
£3.18
Free Delivery

Forgefix Spectre Coach Screw Hexagon Head Zy M8 X 50mm Box 50 Forscs850Y

1-3 working days
£6.62
Delivery from £6.00

SPECTRE M8 X 50MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.73
8.97 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

SPECTRE M8 X 50MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.86
Delivery from £2.59

SPECTRE M8 X 50MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK

In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery

SPECTRE M8 X 50MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

ForgeFix FORSCS850Y SpectreÔäó Coach Screw Hexagon Head ZY M8 x 50mm Box 50 |

3-5 days
£8.36
Free Delivery

SPECTRE M8 X 50MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 50PK

In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 80Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS880Y
£4.08
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Forgefix SPECS840Y Spectre™ Coach Screw Hexagon Head Zy M8 X 40Mm Box 50
£2.33
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 120Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS8120Y
£5.83
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 100Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS8100Y
£5.00
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 60Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS860Y
£3.41
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Spectre Coach Screws | M8 X 50Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 50 SPECS850Y

Cheapest offer

Spectre Advanced Coach Screws. Finish: Zinc Yellow. 3X Faster Than A Regular Coach Screw. Socket Driver Included. No Pilot Hole Required (Some Hardwood May Still Need Pre-Drilling). Quick Start Type 17 Slash Point. Hex Flange Head. Surface Hardened. Anti-Corrosion Coating. 60-Degree Deep Single Thread. Synthetic Lubrication. Ukca/Ce Approved For Use In Load-Bearing Timber Construction.PTDFORDIRSPECS850Y
£3.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com