Spectre SPE5100YT Advanced Multi-Purpose Woodscrew 5.0 X 100Mm (Tub Of 300)

Spectre™ PZ Compatible Wood Screw CSK ZYP 5.0 x 100mm Tub 300

Spectre SPE5100YT Advanced Multi-Purpose Woodscrew 5.0 X 100Mm (Tub Of 300)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.54
Free Delivery

Forgefix SPE5100YT Spectre™ Pz Compatible Wood Screw Csk Zyp 5.0 X 100Mm Tub 300

3-5 working days
£15.38
Free Delivery

Spectre™ PZ Compatible Wood Screw CSK ZYP 5.0 x 100mm Tub 300

In stock
£19.85
Free Delivery

Spectre™ PZ Compatible Wood Screw CSK ZYP 5.0 x 100mm Tub 300

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Spe5100Yt Spectre Pz Compatible Wood Screw Csk Zyp 5.0 X 100mm Tub 300

1-3 working days
£20.90
Delivery from £6.00

Spectre™ PZ Compatible Wood Screw CSK ZYP 5.0 x 100mm Tub 300

In stock
£22.02
Free Delivery

Forgefix Spectre PZ Compatible Wood Screw CSK ZYP 5.0 x 100mm Tub 3 in Gold Forgefix Gold

3-5 working days
£22.40

ForgeFix SPE5100YT Spectre PZ Compatible Wood Screw CSK ZYP 5.0 x 100mm Tub 300

2-3 days
£22.42
Free Delivery

Spectre™ PZ Compatible Wood Screw CSK ZYP 5.0 x 100mm Tub 300

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Forgefix Spe3525Bl Spectre Pz Advance Multi-Purpose Wood Screw 3.5 X 25mm X 200
£5.59
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Forgefix Spectre™ PZ Compatible Wood Screw Pan Black 3.5 x 25mm Box 200, feature a pan, pozidrive compatible, recessed head. Fully threaded with a sawtooth thread
£5.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spectre SPE5100YT Advanced Multi-Purpose Woodscrew 5.0 X 100Mm (Tub Of 300)

Cheapest offer

Spectre By Forgefix Incorporates A Long List Of Advanced Screw Features Often Only Found In Premium Screws Into What We've Named Advanced Multi-Purpose Woodscrews. Head: Countersunk Pozidrive Compatible Recessed. Finish: Zinc Yellow Passivated. Advanced Multi-Purpose Design. Anti Corrosion Coating. Reamer To Prevent Jacking. Sawtooth To Prevent Splitting. Fully Threaded Up To 50Mm. Quick Start Type 17 Slash Point. Surface Hardened. Synthetic Lubrication. Ce Approved For Use In Load-Bearing Timber Construction. X2 Pz2 Bits In Every Tub.PTDFORDIRSPE5100YT
£14.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com