Spectre SPE6200Y Woodscrew 6.0X200Mm Box 100 Yellow Zinc

Forgefix Spectre™ PZ Compatible Wood Screw CSK ZYP 6.0 x 200mm Box 100, zinc yellow passivated finish for excellent resistance to corrosion

Spectre SPE6200Y Woodscrew 6.0X200Mm Box 100 Yellow Zinc

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.97
Free Delivery

Forgefix SPE6200Y Spectre™ Pz Compatible Wood Screw Csk Zyp 6.0 X 200Mm Box 100

3-5 working days
£20.06
Free Delivery

Forgefix Spectre™ PZ Compatible Wood Screw CSK ZYP 6.0 x 200mm Box 100, zinc yellow passivated finish for excellent resistance to corrosion

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.34
Free Delivery

Forgefix Spectre™ PZ Compatible Wood Screw CSK ZYP 6.0 x 200mm Box 100, zinc yellow passivated finish for excellent resistance to corrosion

In stock
£23.97
Free Delivery

Forgefix Spe6200Y Spectre Pz Compatible Wood Screw Csk Zyp 6.0 X 200mm Box 100

1-3 working days
£24.65
Delivery from £6.00

Forgefix Spectre™ PZ Compatible Wood Screw CSK ZYP 6.0 x 200mm Box 100, zinc yellow passivated finish for excellent resistance to corrosion

In stock
£26.28
Free Delivery

Forgefix Spectre Pz Compatible Wood Screw Csk Zyp 6.0 X 200Mm Box 100

2-3 days
£27.17
Free Delivery

Forgefix Spectre Pz Compatible Wood Screw 6.0 x 200mm in Gold Forgefix Gold

3-5 working days
£28.11

Forgefix Spectre™ PZ Compatible Wood Screw CSK ZYP 6.0 x 200mm Box 100, zinc yellow passivated finish for excellent resistance to corrosion

In stock
£28.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Forgefix Spectre™ PZ Compatible Wood Screw Pan Black 3.5 x 25mm Box 200, feature a pan, pozidrive compatible, recessed head. Fully threaded with a sawtooth thread
£5.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Forgefix Spe3525Bl Spectre Pz Advance Multi-Purpose Wood Screw 3.5 X 25mm X 200
£5.59
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Spectre SPE6200Y Woodscrew 6.0X200Mm Box 100 Yellow Zinc

Cheapest offer

Spectre By Forgefix Incorporates A Long List Of Advanced Screw Features Often Only Found In Premium Screws Into What We've Named Advanced Multi-Purpose Woodscrews. Head: Countersunk Pozidrive Compatible Recessed. Finish: Zinc Yellow Passivated. Advanced Multi-Purpose Design. Anti Corrosion Coating. Reamer To Prevent Jacking (50Mm And Above). Sawtooth To Prevent Splitting. Fully Threaded Up To 50Mm. Quick Start Type 17 Slash Point. Surface Hardened. Synthetic Lubrication. Ce Approved For Use In Load-Bearing Timber Construction.PTDFORDIRSPE6200Y
£18.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com