10 X Spectrum LED Lamps Reflectors 6W=40W GU10 450lm Warm White 3000K Fl 120

Spectrum 8-pack 6W LED non-dimmable gu10 450lm warm white 3000K spotlight bulb

10 X Spectrum LED Lamps Reflectors 6W=40W GU10 450lm Warm White 3000K Fl 120

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
Delivery from £16.34

Spectrum 8-pack 6W LED non-dimmable gu10 450lm warm white 3000K spotlight bulb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Spectrum 10-pack 6W LED non-dimmable gu10 450lm warm white 3000K spotlight bulb

In stock
£36.99
3.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Spectrum 8-pack 6W LED non-dimmable gu10 450lm warm white 3000K spotlight bulb
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AC Infinity Heavy-Duty Humidity Dome 5x8 Germination Kit with Waterproof Seedling Mat, Full Spectrum LED Grow Light Bars, Samsung LM301H EVO Diodes, Vented Extension Panels, for Seed Starting
£90.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jnchdghwa 8Pcs Clear Triangular Prism for Rainbow Lights Crystal Optical Prisms Glass Physics Teaching Refracted Light Spectrum
£18.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.50
Posca PC-5M Water Based Permanent Marker Paint Art Pens - 1.8-2.5mm - Full Spectrum Set of 16 - in Plastic Gift Wallet
£39.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 X Spectrum LED Lamps Reflectors 6W=40W GU10 450lm Warm White 3000K Fl 120

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 2500-3000K Warm / Beam Angle: 91°-120° / Number of Bulbs: 10 / Material: Plastic / Maßeinheit: Einheit / EEC Spektrum: A - G / Type: LED / Length: 57 mm / Performance of the Bulbs: 6 w / Light intensity: 400-799 lm / Durability the light bulb: 30.000-34.999 h / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Light Bulb Fitting: GU10 / Width: 50 mm / Age: 230V / Bulb Shape: Reflector / Socket: GU10 / Lighting Technology: LED
£10.85
ebay.co.uk