Spectrum Industrial First Aid For Burns Safety Poster Emergency Burn Response Guide A2 Scuff Resistant Pvc

First Aid for Burns Safety Poster - A2 Anti Scuff PVC | Emergency Burn Treatment Guide | Health & Safety Sign for Workplace Compliance

Spectrum Industrial First Aid For Burns Safety Poster Emergency Burn Response Guide A2 Scuff Resistant Pvc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.58
Delivery from £6.00

First Aid for Burns Safety Poster - A2 Anti Scuff PVC | Emergency Burn Treatment Guide | Health & Safety Sign for Workplace Compliance

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.41
Delivery from £4.49

Spectrum Industrial First Aid For Burns Safety Poster Emergency Burn Response Guide A2 Scuff Resistant Pvc

Cheapest offer

Be prepared for burn emergencies with our First Aid for Burns Safety Posters. These clear, step-by-step guides provide essential instructions for treating minor and severe burns, including thermal, chemical, and electrical injuries. Designed for high-risk environments such as commercial kitchens, cleaning stations, and industrial sites, these posters help staff respond quickly and effectively when every second counts.
£16.58
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)