Sealey Coupling Assortment for John Guest Speedfit Systems 10mm Pack of 20

Speedfit® Coupling Assortment 20pc Ø10mm Metric

Sealey Coupling Assortment for John Guest Speedfit Systems 10mm Pack of 20

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Coupling Assortment for John Guest Speedfit Systems

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Speedfit Coupling Assortment 20 Pieces 10mm Metric - Black Ab070Jg

1-3 working days
£63.96
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Coupling Assortment for John Guest Speedfit Systems 10mm Pack of 20

Cheapest offer

This comprehensive 10mm coupling assortment contains 20 pieces, providing a versatile selection for smaller bore air line systems. The 10mm size is ideal for compact pneumatic tools and general workshop applications where moderate air flow is required. This pack includes thread adaptors with 1/4" connections, making it particularly useful for connecting metric tubing to imperial-threaded equipment. The assortment offers excellent value with a balanced mix of the most frequently used coupling types, ensuring you have the right fitting to hand when maintaining or extending your air line system. The partitioned storage box keeps everything organised and readily accessible. Features and Benefits: • 10mm metric couplings suitable for standard workshop air tools • Pack of 20 pieces provides comprehensive coverage of common fitting types • Includes thread adaptors for connecting to 1/4" imperial threads • Partitioned box ensures organised storage and easy identification • John Guest quality f
£60.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey AB071JG Speedfit® Coupling Assortment 15Pc 12Mm Metric
£52.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
30 Pack - Various Size Metric & Imperial Pneumatic Coupling Thread Adapters
£109.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Speedfit® Thread Adaptor Assortment 30pc Metric & Imperial
£76.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Speedfit® Coupling Assortment 32pc Ø6 & Ø8mm Metric
£70.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95