Flymo Speedi-Mo 360C Electric Wheeled Lawn Mower

SPEEDI-MO 360C LAWNMOWER 1700W

Flymo Speedi-Mo 360C Electric Wheeled Lawn Mower

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

SPEEDI-MO 360C LAWNMOWER 1700W

Next Day
£123.49
Free Delivery

Flymo Speedi-Mo 360C Electric Wheeled Lawn Mower, 1500 W, Cutting Width 36 cm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Flymo Speedi-Mo 360C Lawn Mower - Brand new

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
GBP 124.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flymo SPEEDI-MO 360C Rotary Lawnmower 360mm 240v

1-3 days
£126.95
Delivery from £6.95

Flymo SPEEDI-MO 360C Rotary Lawnmower 360mm

Unknown
£126.95
Delivery from £6.95

Flymo Speedi-Mo 360C Corded Rotary Lawn Mower

1-3 working days
£128.00
Delivery from £4.00

FLYMO Speedi-Mo 360C Rotary Lawn Mower - Orange & Grey, Orange

1-2 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Speedi-Mo 360C Electric Wheeled Lawn Mower, 1500 W, Cutting Width 36 cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 1800W motor for efficient cutting.
• 360mm cutting width with adjustable heights.
• Eco-friendly electric design, less maintenance required.

Similar products

Speedi Mo 360VC Electric Rotary Lawn Mower 1500W 36cm Cutting Width 40 L Grass
£162.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flymo Speedi-Mo 360C Electric Wheeled Lawn Mower

Cheapest offer

Designed for large lawns, the Flymo SpeediMo 360C is a powerful electric lawnmower with a 1500W motor and 36cm cutting width. Packed with time saving features, this lawnmower comes with a central height adjustment lever offering 5 cutting heights (20-60mm) to prevent yellowing of your lawn, large 40L grassbox and a long 12m cable. Lightweight, with carry handle, for easy transportation.
£119.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)