Speedo Bloom Kickboard Blue/Green - ONESZV1 Blue/Green ONESZV1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo ECO Board Blue Green White

Delivery in 4 days
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99

Speedo Eco Kickboard Size: One Size, Colour: Blue

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Speedo Unisex-Adult Bloom Kickboard | Swim Training, Nordicteal/Atomiclime/Olive V1, One Size

In stock
£24.19
Delivery from £4.99

Speedo Unisex-Adult Bloom Kickboard | Swim Training, Nordicteal/Atomiclime/Olive V1, One Size

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
Speedo Bloom Kickboard Blue/Green - ONESZV1 Blue/Green ONESZV1

Cheapest offer

Speedo training aids. Adding buoyancy to your swim, the kickboard isolates the lower body so you can focus on your kick technique, improve your leg strength and build power.
£14.00
3-5 working days
speedo.com(UK)

Similar products

Speedo Bloom Kickboard Blue/Green - ONESZV2 Blue/Green ONESZV2
£14.00
Go to shop
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Bloom Kickboard Blue/Green - ONESZV3 Blue/Green ONESZV3
£14.00
Go to shop
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99