Speedo Unisex Swimming Kickboard | Comfortable | Waterproof Design | Build Lower Body Strength, Fluro Tangerine/Blue Flame, One Size

Speedo Elite Swimming Kickboard - Comfortable, Waterproof - Fluro Tangerine/Blue Flame, One Size

Speedo Unisex Swimming Kickboard | Comfortable | Waterproof Design | Build Lower Body Strength, Fluro Tangerine/Blue Flame, One Size

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Unisex Swimming Kickboard | Comfortable | Waterproof Design | Build Lower Body Strength, Fluro Tangerine/Blue Flame, One Size

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Speedo Unisex Swimming Kickboard | Comfortable | Waterproof Design | Build Lower Body Strength, Fluro Tangerine/Blue Flame, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex Swimming Kickboard | Comfortable | Waterproof Design | Build Lower Body Strength, Fluro Tangerine/Blue Flame, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.84
Delivery from £3.80

Speedo Elite Kickboard

3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Speedo Adult Kickboard Comfortable Waterproof Design Build Lower Bo

1-2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Speedo Adult Unisex Fastskin Hyper Elite Swimming Goggles, Flame Red/Bolt/Aqua, One Size
£34.49
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Speedo Adult Unisex Fastskin Hyper Elite Mirrored Swimming Goggles, Autumn Red/Smoke/Crimson Royal, One Size
£57.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Fastskin Hyper Elite Swimming Goggles White with Mirrored Lenses Pink
£38.85
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Speedo Junior Unisex Fastskin Hyper Elite Swimming Goggles, Picton Blue/Cobalt/I, 1S
£42.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Unisex Swimming Kickboard | Comfortable | Waterproof Design | Build Lower Body Strength, Fluro Tangerine/Blue Flame, One Size

Cheapest offer

ENHANCE TECHNIQUE: Nail your kick technique and build leg strength. This Kickboard is ideal for technique sessions, the board puts the focus on your lower body, providing buoyancy so you can focus on perfecting the kick phase of your stroke FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Whether it is a short swim or a long float, without your arms for assistance, the lower body has to work harder to propel you through the water, which helps build leg strength and muscular endurance EXTRA COMFORT: Contoured for comfort, the kickboard includes grip holes to aid the swim experience for swimmers of all ages, sizes, and skill levels LEG STRENGTH: Kickboards allow you to build up leg muscle and strength, by forcing your lower body to do all of the hard work.
£19.98
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk