Speedo - Essentials 16 Watershort - Swim brief size XS, blue

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£21.28
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Essentials Mens Swim Shorts Blue 16 Inch Swimming Adjustable Elasticated

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Men's Essentials Swim Shorts Navy - XS Navy XS

3-5 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo - Essentials 16 Watershort - Swim brief size XS, blue

Cheapest offer

Speedo - Essentials 16 Watershort - Swim brief. Material type: synthetic fibre|Closure: drawstring|Pockets: 2 side pockets|Fit: regular|Extras: with mesh liner shorts
£21.28
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product Information

Material

Material description (name, %) 100% Nylon, 100% polyester
Material Nylon, Polyester

Features

Swimwear type Swimwear bottom
Gender Male
Size (S/M/L) M
Exterior pockets Side pocket
Pocket Yes
Fast drying Yes
Chlorine-resistant Yes
Season Summer
Consumer life stage Adult
Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Navy
Swimwear style Swim shorts

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable, quick-drying fabric for all-day wear
• Adjustable waistband for a secure fit
• Durable design for long-lasting use

Similar products

Speedo Men's Essentials 16" Watershort, Light Green, L
£17.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Speedo Men's Essentials 16" Watershort, Light Green, XL
£17.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Speedo Essentials 16in Swimming Shorts Yellow M Men
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Speedo Men's Essentials 16" Watershort, Light Green, S
£12.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Speedo Men's Essentials 16" Watershorts Green Swimmers
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery