Men's Fastskin LZR Pure Intent 2.0 Jammer Black/Iridescent - 23 Black/Iridescent 23

Speedo Fastskin Lzr Pure Intent 2.0 Jammer Black UK 23 Men

Men's Fastskin LZR Pure Intent 2.0 Jammer Black/Iridescent - 23 Black/Iridescent 23

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£320.00
Free Delivery

Speedo FasSpeedo Fastskin LZR Pure Intent 2.0 Swimming Jammer - Black/Iridescent

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.55
Free Delivery
Men's Fastskin LZR Pure Intent 2.0 Jammer Black/Iridescent - 23 Black/Iridescent 23

Cheapest offer

Introducing the latest evolution of our Fastskin LZR Pure Intent range - the Fastskin LZR Pure Intent 2.0 Jammer, developed by swimmers for swimmers. With compressive dual layers and an ergonomic seam construction designed to connect key muscle groups for greater power return, the Intent 2.0 range has a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Textured fabric zones target drag reduction for optimal performance, while the triple fabric construction with bonded seams has been designed to maximise mobility. With precision leg grippers and our best waistband, it’s engineered to reduce water ingress. The regular waist jammer offers greater flexibility and may be preferred by breaststroke and IM swimmers. This product has been fully approved by World Aquatics.
£320.00
3-5 working days
speedo.com(UK)