Speedo Fastskin Lzr Pure Intent 2.0 Jammer Black UK 23 Men

Speedo, Fastskin LZR Pure Intent 2.0 Jammer, swimming trunks, black, Men - 23

Speedo Fastskin Lzr Pure Intent 2.0 Jammer Black UK 23 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£240.99
Delivery from £4.99

Men's Fastskin LZR Pure Intent 2.0 Jammer Black/Iridescent - 23 Black/Iridescent 23

3-5 working days
£320.00
Free Delivery

Speedo FasSpeedo Fastskin LZR Pure Intent 2.0 Swimming Jammer - Black/Iridescent

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.55
Free Delivery
Speedo Fastskin Lzr Pure Intent 2.0 Jammer Black UK 23 Men

Cheapest offer

Introducing the latest evolution of our Fastskin LZR Pure Intent range.- the NEW Fastskin LZR Pure Intent 2.0 Jammer, developed by swimmers for swimmers.Still with compressive dual layers and an ergonomic seam construction designed to connect key muscle groups for greater power return, the Intent 2.0 range has a new long lasting water-repellent finish.Textured fabric zones target drag reduction for optimal performance, while the triple fabric construction with bonded seams has been designed to enable greater movement.With precision leg grippers and our best waistband, it´s engineered to reduce water ingress.The regular waist jammer offers greater flexibility and may be preferred by breaststroke and IM swimmers.This product has been fully approved by FINA.Features:- Triple fabric construction with bonded seams designed for greater range of movement.- Textured fabric zones target drag reduction for optimal performance.- Band technology designed to support a powerful leg kick.- Our best w
£240.99
2-4 working days
swiminn.com (UK)

Similar products

Speedo Fastskin Lzr Ignite Jammer Black UK 24 Men
£94.49
Compare 9 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Speedo Fastskin LZR Pure Intent 2.0 jammer pure black - 22
£240.00
Compare 4 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Speedo Fastskin Lzr Ignite Kneeskin Open Back Competition Swimsuit Black UK 20 Woman
£128.99
Compare 6 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Speedo Fastskin Lzr Ignite Jammer Black UK 28 Men
£94.49
Compare 9 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99