Swimming goggles Speedo Fs Speedsocket 2 Noir TU

Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Swimming Goggles Black with Black Mirrored Lenses

Swimming goggles Speedo Fs Speedsocket 2 Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£29.40
Delivery from £16.99

Adult Fastskin Speed Socket 2.0 Goggles Black/White - One Size Black/White One Size

3-5 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Swimming Goggles - Black/White/Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.17
Free Delivery

Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Goggles - Black/ White/ Smoke

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Swimming goggles Speedo Fs Speedsocket 2 Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Product descriptionFrom the Fastskin range, the Speedsocket 2 Mirror retains the classic Speedsocket fit like its predecessor, but features a new hydroscopic lens shape offering excellent clarity with increased peripheral vision. Reliable nose bridges and a double silicone strap, the iconic Speedsocket series is our longest-running racing goggle with over 20 years of heritage. Fully FINA approved.
£29.40
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Sleek design reduces water resistance
• Fog-resistant lenses for clear vision
• Comfortable fit with adjustable silicone straps