Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 11-1211-12

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 11-1211-12

Cheapest Price
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo ECO Endurance+ Medalist Girls Junior Swimsuit Swimming Costume Black BNWT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Speedo ECO Endurance+ Medalist Girls Swimsuit Swimming Costume Black 2025 BNWT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 11-1211-12

In stock
£13.70
Free Delivery

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 11-1211-12

£14.49
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 11-1211-12

In stock
£14.69
Free Delivery

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 11-1211-12

In stock
£14.69
Free Delivery

Speedo Kids' Endurance Medalist Swimsuit 11-12Y

3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 11-1211-12

Cheapest offer

MEDALIST DESIGN: Aids shoulder movement and flexibility, making this suit ideal for training QUALITY & COMFORT: Our Classic Junior Medallist Suit, now with better eco-credentials; We've given this popular swimming costume an update using super-durable new ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the same cut and fit young swimmers love and offering great shoulder movement and flexibility, this kids suit is now made from 50% recycled materials and includes a strap seam to reduce fabric waste. ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
£9.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Pink - 13-14 Pink 13-14
£11.10
Compare 14 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Pink - 11-12 Pink 11-12
£11.10
Compare 5 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Girl's Essential Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit, 32 (13-14 Years), Speedo Navy
£20.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Pink - 15-16 Pink 15-16
£11.10
Compare 13 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Girls Endurance Plus Medalist - Neon Blue - UK Size 28
£22.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery