Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Bondi Blue, 7-87-8

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Bondi Blue, 7-87-8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.70
Free Delivery

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Bondi Blue, 7-87-8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.66
Free Delivery

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Bondi Blue, 7-87-8

£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Blue - 7-8 Blue 7-8

3-5 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Bondi Blue, 7-87-8

In stock
£18.60
Free Delivery

1-piece swimsuit for girls Speedo Eco+ Medalist Bleu 8 ans

2-6 working days
£20.52
Delivery from £16.99

Speedo - Kid's Endurance+ Medalist - Swimsuit size 26, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£21.28
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo ECO Endurance+ Medalist Junior Swimsuit 7-8 Years / 26" Bondi Blue 7-8 Ye

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Bondi Blue, 7-87-8

Cheapest offer

MEDALIST DESIGN: Aids shoulder movement and flexibility, making this suit ideal for training QUALITY & COMFORT: Our Classic Junior Medallist Suit, now with better eco-credentials; We've given this popular swimming costume an update using super-durable new ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the same cut and fit young swimmers love and offering great shoulder movement and flexibility, this kids suit is now made from 50% recycled materials and includes a strap seam to reduce fabric waste. ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
£10.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Pink - 11-12 Pink 11-12
£11.10
Compare 5 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Girl's Essential Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit, 32 (13-14 Years), Speedo Navy
£20.06
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Pink - 15-16 Pink 15-16
£11.10
Compare 12 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Junior Girls Endurance+ Medalist One-Piece Swimsuit Electric Pink 13/14Y
£11.10
Compare 14 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Girls Endurance Plus Medalist - Black - UK Size 32
£22.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery