Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, True Navy, 44

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.50
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, True Navy, 44

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.11
Free Delivery

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, True Navy, 44

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.00
Free Delivery

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, True Navy, 44

£16.75
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, True Navy, 44

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.33
Free Delivery

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, True Navy, 44

In stock
£18.47
Free Delivery

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, True Navy, 44

In stock
£18.47
Free Delivery

Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Navy - 4 Navy 4

3-5 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £5.99

1-piece swimsuit for girls Speedo Eco+ Medalist Bleu 4 ans

2-6 working days
£20.52
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2
Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, True Navy, 44

Cheapest offer

MEDALIST DESIGN: Aids shoulder movement and flexibility, making this suit ideal for training QUALITY & COMFORT: Our Classic Junior Medallist Suit, now with better eco-credentials; We've given this popular swimming costume an update using super-durable new ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the same cut and fit young swimmers love and offering great shoulder movement and flexibility, this kids suit is now made from 50% recycled materials and includes a strap seam to reduce fabric waste. ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
£9.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Pink - 13-14 Pink 13-14
£11.10
Compare 14 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Pink - 11-12 Pink 11-12
£11.10
Compare 5 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Girl's Essential Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit, 32 (13-14 Years), Speedo Navy
£20.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Pink - 15-16 Pink 15-16
£11.10
Compare 13 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Girls Endurance Plus Medalist - Neon Blue - UK Size 28
£22.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery