Speedo Women's Hyperboom ALover Medalist Swimsuit |Quick Drying | FitneS | Chlorine Resistant, Dark Teal, 28

Speedo Hyperboom Allover Medalist Swimsuit

Speedo Women's Hyperboom ALover Medalist Swimsuit |Quick Drying | FitneS | Chlorine Resistant, Dark Teal, 28

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.17
Delivery from £4.49

Women's HyberBoom Allover Medalist Swimsuit DarkTeal/Green - 28 28

3-5 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Women's Hyperboom ALover Medalist Swimsuit |Quick Drying | FitneS | Chlorine Resistant, Dark Teal, 28

£37.19
Free Delivery
Speedo Women's Hyperboom ALover Medalist Swimsuit |Quick Drying | FitneS | Chlorine Resistant, Dark Teal, 28

Cheapest offer

Medalist design - aids shoulder movement and flexibility, making this suit ideal for training Quick dry - dries faster after your swim workout 50% recycled - one of the yarns is made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick drying after swimming training Speedo Fit: Performance fit swimsuit, therefore runs small. For fitness/leisure fit, sizing up is recommended.
£17.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Girls Hyperboom Medalist Allover Print Swimsuit Black/Peach - 7-8 Bright Peach 7-8
£12.30
Compare 8 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Kids One-Piece Swimsuit HB AO MEDA Lagoon Blue 9-10 Years
£12.30
Compare 4 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Girls Hyperboom Medalist Allover Print Swimsuit Black/Peach - 5-6 Bright Peach 5-6
£12.30
Compare 7 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99