Girls Hyperboom Medalist Allover Print Swimsuit Purple/Pink - 15-16 Indigo Glow 15-16

Speedo - Kid's Hyper Boom Allover Medalist - Swimsuit size 34, purple

Girls Hyperboom Medalist Allover Print Swimsuit Purple/Pink - 15-16 Indigo Glow 15-16

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.30
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Girls Hyperboom Allover Medalist Swimsuit |Quick Drying | Fitness | Chlorine Resistant Swimsuit, Indigo Glow, 15-16

In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99
Girls Hyperboom Medalist Allover Print Swimsuit Purple/Pink - 15-16 Indigo Glow 15-16

Cheapest offer

A fresh iteration of our HyperBoom print has landed! Cool pastel colours and dynamic Boom logos collide in this sporty junior Medalist swimsuit, designed to deliver extra get-up-and-go in training. The classic Medalist design aids shoulder movement and flexibility. Made from chlorine-resistant EnduraFlex fabric, which fits like new for longer with CREORA HighClo™.Body made of 80% Nylon, 20% Elastane (Creora® HighClo). This style has been created through a digital printing technique each suit is individually crafted with a unique print application each time. Please note, because of this your print will differ slightly to the one worn by our model.
£12.30
3-5 working days
speedo.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Speedo Kids One-Piece Swimsuit HB AO MEDA Lagoon Blue 9-10 Years
£12.30
Compare 2 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Women's Boom Logo ALover Medalist Swimsuit | Quick Drying | FitneS | Lined | Chlorine Resistant, Hyper Black/Oxid/USA Charcoal, 28
£36.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girls Hyperboom Medalist Allover Print Swimsuit Blue - 5-6 Lagoon Blue 5-6
£12.30
Compare 2 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Girls Hyperboom Medalist Allover Print Swimsuit Blue - 15-16 Lagoon Blue 15-16
£12.30
Compare 2 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99