Speedo Learn to Swim Float Suit 3-4Y

Speedo Learn To Swim Character Printed Floatsuit Light Green Blue Yellow Kids - 3-4

Speedo Learn to Swim Float Suit 3-4Y

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

Infant Learn to Swim Chima African Penguin Float Suit Green - 3-4 Green 3-4

3-5 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Learn to Swim Float Suit 3-4Y

Cheapest offer

Featuring Chima the African Penguin, this suit's vibrant green colour not only adds a fun flair but also ensures high visibility. The all-in-one design offers a simple all-in-one alternative to a floatation vest, helping young learners gain confidence in the water. Equipped with foam inserts for buoyancy and a front zip for easy changing, this children's float suit meets rigorous Australian and European safety standards. Dive into water confidence while remembering that children should always be supervised when wearing this adorable and secure Float Suit. · All-in-one children's float suit · Colourful design featuring Chima the African Penguin · Foam inserts for buoyancy · Front zip · Bright colour for increased visibility · Children must always be supervised when using this product · Manufactured to Australian and European safety standards · Colour: Green/Blue
£29.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Speedo Unisex-Baby Character Water Balls | Pool Toys Learn to Swim
£8.46
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Speedo Girl's Learn to Swim Printed FriL Thin Strap Swimsuit, Chlorine Resistant, Quick Drying, Cherry Pink/Sweet Taro/Helium, 6-9M6-9M
£6.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49