Speedo Learn To Swim Swim Seat 0-1 Swimming Float Yellow Up to 11 kg Kids

Speedo Learn To Swim Swim Seat 0-1 Infant Float Yellow Up to 11 kg

Speedo Learn To Swim Swim Seat 0-1 Swimming Float Yellow Up to 11 kg Kids

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Speedo Learn To Swim Character Swim Seat 0-1 years Flotation Ring Blue Black Infant

Check delivery times in our store.
£19.85
Delivery from £10.99

Speedo Learn To Swim Swim Seat 0-1 Swimming Float Yellow Up to 11 kg Kids

Cheapest offer

SPEEDO Learn To Swim Swim Seat 0-1: A Safe & Fun First SplashCreate precious memories with your baby´s first splash in the pool. The SPEEDO Learn To Swim Swim Seat is expertly designed to make this milestone moment a joyful and secure experience for both you and your little one. As the first step in Speedo's globally recognized Learn to Swim program, this float is the perfect tool for introducing infants to the water in a safe, comfortable, and encouraging way.Build their water confidence with our Character Swim Seat, offering a great introduction to the pool. Our brightly coloured design showcases all of our new Learn to Swim characters. Suitable for up to 11kg max and made from high quality PVC with safety valves. This infant float provides the essential support and stability your baby needs to feel secure, allowing them to gently kick their legs and experience the sensation of the water while remaining comfortably seated and upright. This early, positive familiarization is crucial f
£18.99
3 working day(s)
swiminn.com (UK)