Men's Prime Leisure Swimshort Black - XL Black XL

Speedo Prime Leisure 16´´ Swimming Shorts Black XL Men

Men's Prime Leisure Swimshort Black - XL Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Swim shorts Speedo Eco Prime Leisure 16 Noir XL

1-3 business days
£29.49
Delivery from £16.99
Men's Prime Leisure Swimshort Black - XL Black XL

Cheapest offer

Our Prime Leisure 16” Watershort is perfect for summer holidays and everyday swims. Comfortable to wear on the beach and beyond, it’s made from soft, brushed-finished Peach Poly fabric and includes pilling resistance for durability. Side pocket drainage keeps it lightweight, and an internal drawcord secures the fit. Body made from 100% polyester.
£29.00
3-5 working days
speedo.com(UK)