45L Pro Rucksack Blue - One Size Speedo Blue One Size

Speedo Pro Backpack 45L Blue Black

45L Pro Rucksack Blue - One Size Speedo Blue One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Speedo 45L Pro Bag - Swimming Training - Kit Bag - Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.32
Free Delivery

Speedo 45L Pro Bag - Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.14
Free Delivery
45L Pro Rucksack Blue - One Size Speedo Blue One Size

Cheapest offer

Our new 45L Pro Bag is built to carry it all, with a spacious main drawstring compartment and a removable, water-resistant kit bag to keep wet items separate. Adjustable padded shoulder straps comfortably ease the load, while the water-resistant base protects against wet changing room floors. With a roomy 45-litre capacity, an internal padded laptop sleeve, large water bottle pocket, two front open pockets, and a secure zip pocket, everything’s within reach. Customise the front panel with your team colours and make it your own.
£65.00
3-5 working days
speedo.com(UK)

Similar products

Speedo Pro 45l Backpack Purple
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Speedo Pro Backpack 45L Black
£51.44
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
45L Pro Bag Navy - One Size Navy One Size
£65.00
Go to shop
speedo.com(UK)
Free Delivery