Speedo Seasquad Swim 1-2 Floating Seat Orange

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.30
Delivery from £10.99

Speedo Seasquad Swim Seat Swimming Float Orange 12-24 Months Kids

3 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

(1-2 years) Speedo Kids Swimming Pool Floats Toys Baby Learn To Swim Seat Orange (2020)

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£19.39
Free Delivery

Speedo Swim Seat (1-2 Years)

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Children's swimming buoy Speedo Orange TU

2-6 working days
£24.22
Delivery from £16.99

Speedo Seasquad Swim 1-2 Floating Seat Orange

Cheapest offer

The Speedo Seasquad Swim floating seat helps build a child's confidence as they progress through the 3 stages of learning to swim. Safety is always Speedo's main concern, so they manufacture to the highest Australian and European standards, ensuring their products are safe to use in water.
£9.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk