Speedo Girls Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Recycled Fabric | Comfort Fit | Swimming Lessons | Swim Holiday Swimsuit

Speedo Swimsuit Endurance+ Medalist, Chlorine Resistant, Comfort Fit, Blue, 5-6 Years

Speedo Girls Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Recycled Fabric | Comfort Fit | Swimming Lessons | Swim Holiday Swimsuit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.80
Delivery from £1.99

Speedo Girls Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Recycled Fabric | Comfort Fit | Swimming Lessons | Swim Holiday Swimsuit

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Speedo Girls Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Recycled Fabric | Comfort Fit | Swimming Lessons | Swim Holiday Swimsuit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.65
Free Delivery

Speedo Girls Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Recycled Fabric | Comfort Fit | Swimming Lessons | Swim Holiday Swimsuit

In stock
£17.59
Free Delivery

Speedo Girls Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Recycled Fabric | Comfort Fit | Swimming Lessons | Swim Holiday Swimsuit

£17.89
Delivery from £4.49

Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Blue - 5-6 Blue 5-6

3-5 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £5.99

1-piece swimsuit for girls Speedo Eco+ Medalist Bleu 6 ans

2-6 working days
£20.52
Delivery from £16.99

Speedo - Kid's Endurance+ Medalist - Swimsuit size 24, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.76
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo ECO Endurance+ Medalist Junior Swimsuit 5-6 Years / 24" Bondi Blue 5-6 Ye

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Speedo Girls Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Recycled Fabric | Comfort Fit | Swimming Lessons | Swim Holiday Swimsuit

Cheapest offer

MEDALIST DESIGN: Aids shoulder movement and flexibility, making this suit ideal for training QUALITY & COMFORT: Our Classic Junior Medallist Suit, now with better eco-credentials; We've given this popular swimming costume an update using super-durable new ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the same cut and fit young swimmers love and offering great shoulder movement and flexibility, this kids suit is now made from 50% recycled materials and includes a strap seam to reduce fabric waste. ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
£9.80
amazon.co.uk