Speedo Tech Paddles Blue Yellow Red - M

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£16.39
Delivery from £8.99

Speedo Unisex-Adult Tech Paddle Hand Paddles for Swimming | Training Aids, Arctic Glass, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Tech Swimming Paddles Blue M

3 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Speedo - Tech Paddle - Swimming aid size M, arctic glass

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.48
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Unisex-Adult Tech Paddle Hand Paddles for Swimming | Training Aids, Arctic Glass, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.10
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Tech Paddle Hand Paddles for Swimming | Training Aids, Arctic Glass, M

£21.13
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Tech Paddle Hand Paddles for Swimming | Training Aids, Arctic Glass, M

£27.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Speedo Tech Paddles Blue Yellow Red - L
£16.39
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Speedo Tech Paddles Blue Yellow Red - S
£16.39
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Speedo Unisex-Adult Swim Training I.M. Tech Paddles
£16.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Speedo UnisexAdult Tech Paddle Hand Paddles for Swimming Training Aids Arc
£40.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Speedo Unisex-Adult Swim Training I.M. Tech Paddles
£24.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Tech Paddles Blue Yellow Red - M

Cheapest offer

The Speedo Tech paddles are an essential accessory for swimmers looking to perfect their technique and strengthen their upper body. Colour-coded by size, these paddles combine functionality and ergonomics in every training session.This product is designed to improve stroke technique thanks to its innovative hydrodynamic design, which ensures optimal contact with the water and reduces unnecessary drag. The Speedo Tech paddles feature flow holes that increase feel for the water, allowing better control and refinement of catch and pull with every movement. Their unique wing-profile shape helps enhance the lifting motion of the hand during the stroke, contributing to a more efficient and powerful style. In addition, by adding resistance while swimming, these paddles strengthen the muscles of the back, chest, shoulders and arms. They are ideal for technique work and intensive training sessions, helping to build strength and improve overall performance in the water.
£16.39
deporvillage.co.uk