Speedo Tow Float Drybag

Speedo Tow Float with Dry Bag - Unisex Adult Open Water Training Aid - Yellow 42

Speedo Tow Float Drybag

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£22.78
Delivery from £3.95

Speedo Tow Float With Dry Bag Buoy With Dry Bag Yellow

10 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Speedo Unisex-Adult Tow Float With Dry Bag |Training Aid | Open Water Swimming, Check, 42

In stock
£31.10
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Tow Float With Dry Bag |Training Aid | Open Water Swimming, Check, 42

In stock
£31.37
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Tow Float With Dry Bag |Training Aid | Open Water Swimming, Check, 42

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.87
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Tow Float With Dry Bag |Training Aid | Open Water Swimming, Check, 42

In stock
£32.40
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Tow Float With Dry Bag |Training Aid | Open Water Swimming, Check, 42

In stock
£33.37
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Tow Float With Dry Bag |Training Aid | Open Water Swimming, Check, 42

In stock
£33.50
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Tow Float With Dry Bag |Training Aid | Open Water Swimming, Check, 42

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Speedo Swim Tow Float, Hyper Yellow/Black
£13.55
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Speedo Tow Float Drybag

Cheapest offer

Keep your valuables safe using the Speedo Tow Float Drybag. Designed for maximum visibility, the Hyper Yellow drybag is easy to spot and has a generous capacity. Ideal for your phone, keys and other essentials, the single-chamber design includes an internal clear window pocket for peace of mind during your swim. The adjustable waistbelt and leash length allow a tailored fit which feels comfy and secure, with minimal interference to your swim. An easy-carry handle makes transportation easy and the inflate/deflate valve is simple to use on the go. Main body of the tow float is made from TPU. Buoyancy: 125 Newtons. This product is not a lifesaving device and will not protect against drowning. Adjustable waistbelt and leash length incorporating easy carry handle - comfortably keeps tow float secure around your waist, with minimal interference to your swimming. Simple inflate / deflate valve. 125 Newtons buoyancy. Size before inflation: 36cm x 72cm. High visibility - Hyper Yellow tow float
£22.78
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk