Speedo Unisex-Adult Power Plus Paddle | Swim Training | Hand Paddle, Arctic Glass, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Power Plus Paddle | Swim Training | Hand Paddle, Arctic Glass, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Power Plus Paddle | Swim Training | Hand Paddle, Arctic Glass, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.10
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Power Plus Paddle | Swim Training | Hand Paddle, Arctic Glass, L

Cheapest Price
£10.10
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Power Plus Paddles Light Blue - L

Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

Unisex Power Plus Paddle Turquoise - L Arctic Glass L

3-5 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Power Plus Paddle - Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.80
Free Delivery
Speedo Unisex-Adult Power Plus Paddle | Swim Training | Hand Paddle, Arctic Glass, L

Cheapest offer

Wide surface area allows swimmer to feel the anchorimg catch&finish with complete resistance Holes allow water flow through, giving swimmer stability through each part of stroke Thick Durometer to withstand the strongest swimmers in a long pull set Removable straps fpr sizing changes 0
£10.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Speedo Adult Unisex 25L Flex Bag Backpacks, White, One Size
£33.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Adult Unisex 35L Team Swim Bag Backpacks, Red, One Size
£32.48
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Team Pull Buoy Blue
£20.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Adult Unisex 35L Team Swim Bag Backpacks, Black, One Size
£40.72
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Adult Unisex Team Kickboard Kickboards, Speedo Black, 1Sz
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49