Speedo Unisex-Adult Power Plus Paddle | Swim Training | Hand Paddle, Arctic Glass, M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Power Plus Swimming Paddles Blue M

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Speedo Power Plus Paddles Light Blue - M

Delivery in 4 days
£20.71
Delivery from £8.99

Speedo Unisex-Adult Power Plus Paddle | Swim Training | Hand Paddle, Arctic Glass, M

Cheapest Total Price
£21.18
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Power Plus Paddle | Swim Training | Hand Paddle, Arctic Glass, M

In stock
£22.01
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Power Plus Paddle | Swim Training | Hand Paddle, Arctic Glass, M

In stock
£28.88
Free Delivery

Speedo Power Plus Paddle - Blue - M

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Speedo Adult Unisex Fastskin Hyper Elite Mirrored Swimming Goggles, Autumn Red/Smoke/Crimson Royal, One Size
£57.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Aqua Gloves Blue - S
£12.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Speedo Fastskin Hyper Elite Swimming Goggles White with Mirrored Lenses Pink
£38.85
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Speedo Hydropulse Swimming Goggles Grey with Black Tinted Lenses
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Speedo Unisex-Adult Power Plus Paddle | Swim Training | Hand Paddle, Arctic Glass, M

Cheapest offer

Wide surface area allows swimmer to feel the anchorimg catch&finish with complete resistance Holes allow water flow through, giving swimmer stability through each part of stroke Thick Durometer to withstand the strongest swimmers in a long pull set Removable straps fpr sizing changes
£18.99
amazon.co.uk