Speedo Women's Eco Endurance+ Medalist | Athletic Fit | Clasic Design| Recycled Fabric | Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Bondi Blue, 2828

Speedo Women's Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Swimming Costume Blue BNWT

Speedo Women's Eco Endurance+ Medalist | Athletic Fit | Clasic Design| Recycled Fabric | Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Bondi Blue, 2828

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Women's Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Swimming Costume Blue BNWT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Speedo Women's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Swimming Costume Blue BNWT

£19.95
Free Delivery

Speedo Women's Eco Endurance+ Medalist | Athletic Fit | Clasic Design| Recycled Fabric | Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Bondi Blue, 2828

£25.99
Free Delivery

Speedo Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Blue UK 28 Woman

3 working day(s)
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

Speedo Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Navy Blue Women - 28

Check delivery times in our store.
£27.63
Delivery from £8.99

1-piece swimsuit for women Speedo Eco+ Medalist Bleu 34

2-6 working days
£28.35
Delivery from £16.99

Speedo - Women's Eco Endurance+ Medalist - Swimsuit size 6, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£33.95
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Women's Eco Endurance+ Medalist | Athletic Fit | Clasic Design| Recycled Fabric | Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Bondi Blue, 2828

In stock
£36.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £9.00

Speedo Women's Eco Endurance+ Medalist | Athletic Fit | Clasic Design| Recycled Fabric | Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Bondi Blue, 2828

Cheapest offer

QUALITY & COMFORT: Our classic Medallist Swimsuit, now with better eco-credentials. We've updated our much-loved swimming costume using our super-durable new ECO Endurance+ fabric. Stay extra comfortable while looking stylish in the pool FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the same cut and fit you love with great shoulder movement, flexibility and high colour performance, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long training sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better Speedo Fit: Performance fit swimsuit, therefore runs small. For fitness/leisure fit, sizing up is recommended
£18.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.